phone Call center: (78) 150-11-22

List of affiliates

List of affiliates

Date of change in the list of affiliates: 14.07.2020

№    

FULL NAME. individual or full name of the legal entity

Location (place of residence), (state, region, city, district)

The basis on which they are recognized as affiliates

Onset date

1

Fund for Reconstruction and Development of the Republic of Uzbekistan

Uzbekistan, 100084, Tashkent, st. Amir Temur, 101

owner of over 20% of common shares

02/11/2017

2

Ministry of Finance of the Republic of Uzbekistan

100017, Tashkent, Yunusabad district, st. Istiklol, 29


legal entity, 20% or more in the authorized capital of which is owned by the same person as the person who owns 20% or more in the authorized capital of this company

15/11/2019

3

Khodzhaev Batyr Asadillaevich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

The chairman

Supervisory Board

12/06/2013

4

Kakhorov Azizjon Ahror coals

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

member of the Supervisory Board

08/07/2019

5

Ibrahimzhanova Zumrat Amanbaevna

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

member of the Supervisory Board

29/06/2018

6

Abdullaeva Iroda Maratovna

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

member of the Supervisory Board

29/06/2018

7

Ibragimov Djamol Kamilovich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

member of the Supervisory Board

29/06/2018

8

Rakhimov Djamoliddin Kamolitdinovich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

member of the Supervisory Board

29/06/2018

9

Ishmukhamedov Murat Mergalievich

Kazakhstan, Almaty

member of the Supervisory Board

29/06/2018

10

Zainutdinov Sirozhiddin Sayfutdinovich

Russia, St. Petersburg

member of the Supervisory Board

08/07/2019

11

Tadjiev Avazkhon Asadullaevich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

member of the Supervisory Board

08/07/2019

12

Atabaev Shukhrat Haldarovich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

Chairman of the Board

15/11/2018

13

Inomjonov Elyor Isroilovich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

First Deputy Chairman of the Board

10/01/2019

14

Zulfukarov Jura Ismailovich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

Deputy Chairman of the Board

15/11/2018

15

Abdurakhmanov Mahmud Akhmatkhuzhayevich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

Deputy Chairman of the Board

14/10/2016

16

Fayazov Jahongir Makhamadjanovich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

Deputy Chairman of the Board

18/01/2017

17

Rakhbarov Nodirbek Alisherovich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

Deputy Chairman of the Board

21/02/2020

18

Normetov Elyor Zafarovich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

Chief Accountant

12/10/2015

19

Murodov Humoyun Gairatovich

Uzbekistan, Tashkent

Head of Legal Department

18/01/2017

20


Limited Liability Company “Ipoteka sarmoyasi”

Uzbekistan, 100000, Tashkent, Mirzo-Ulugbek district, st. Shakhrisabz, 30.


legal person being a subsidiary of the Bank

10/05/2017

21

Limited Liability Company «Ipoteka leasing»

Uzbekistan, 100000, Tashkent, Mirzo-Ulugbek district, st. Shakhrisabz, 30.


legal person being a subsidiary of the Bank

22/05/2017

22

Limited Liability Company “IMKON-SUG’URTA” Insurance Organization

Republic of Uzbekistan, 100000, Tashkent, Mirzo-Ulugbek district, Mustakillik Avenue, 17.


legal person being a subsidiary of the Bank

09/04/2019

23

 “Uzbekistan Mortgage Refinancing Company” Joint-Stock Company

Uzbekistan, 100000, Tashkent, st. Istiklol, 29.

a legal entity with 20 or more percent in the authorized capital of which the Bank owns

14/07/2020

 

 

On-line consultant
Request a call